Staff Directory

Locations

Collage of NPS Staff members at various events


1 2 3 29 > showing 1 - 30 of 844 constituents

Matthew Abbey

Titles: Teacher - Physical Education
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School
Email:

Rachel Abrams

Titles: Teacher - Gen Music/Instr Music/Chorus
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School
Email:

Betsey Adams

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School
Email:

Kerry Adams

Titles: Registered Behavior Technician
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School
Email:

Charungrat Aiemsomang

Titles: FOODSERVICE KITCHEN WORKER
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School
Email:

Tarana Akhmedova

Titles: Math Specialist
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School
Email:

Julie Albertson

Titles: Teacher - Grade 7 Science
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School
Email:

Robert Aldi

Titles: Board of Ed Chairperson
Email:

Molly Alexander

Titles: Teacher - Preschool/Special Education
Locations: Early Learning Center - Bishop
Email:

Arelis Aliceas

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School
Email:

David Allen

Titles: Residency Specialist
Locations: District - Central Office
Email:

Louis Allen

Titles: Athletic Director
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School
Email:

Suzanne Allen

Titles: CDP Math Instructor
Locations: Norwich Regional Adult Education
Email:

Storsky Altema

Titles: Safety Support Specialist
Locations: Norwich Regional Adult Education
Email:

Francesse Amy

Titles: Para Educator - EASE
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School
Email:

Molly Anderson

Titles: Teacher - Grade 3
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School
Email:

Kathryn Anderton

Titles: Afterschool Instructor
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School
Email:

Beatriz Andino

Titles: Teacher - TESOL
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School
Email:

Jandira Andrews

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School
Email:

Linda Andruskiewicz

Titles: Administrative Assistant - Student Services
Locations: District - Hickory Offices
Email:

Gold Anighoro

Titles: Coordinator of After School Programs
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School
Email:

Morgan Anthony

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Elementary - Mahan School
Email:

Diana Arana

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School
Email:

David Arcangel

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School
Email:

Rica Armstrong

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School
Email:

Rebecca Arrigoni

Titles: Teacher - Grade 7 ELA
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School
Email:

Karon Ashe

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School
Email:

Patricia Ashford

Titles: Teacher - Out of District Liaison - OOD
Locations: District - Hickory Offices
Email:

Rebecca Atkins

Titles: Out of District Liaison
Locations: Outside - Norwich Free Academy
Email:

Trisha Averso

Titles: Teacher - Grade 4
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School
Email:
1 2 3 29 > showing 1 - 30 of 844 constituents