Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 9 10 11 12 13 28 > showing 301 - 330 of 838 constituents

Lori Geiselman-Cardwell

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Brittany Gendron

Titles: Registered Behavior Technician
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Adrianne Giammatteo

Titles: Dean of Climate and Culture
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Diane Giannelli

Titles: Para Educator - Special Ed
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Thomas Giard

Titles: AV Technician
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School, District - System Wide

Pamela Giarrusso

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Elementary - Moriarty Magnet School

Heather Gigliotti

Titles: Speech & Language Pathologist
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Katherine Gilbert

Titles: Teacher - Grade 6 ELA
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Laurie Gileau

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Mary Gintick

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Sharon Gissel

Titles: Math Specialist
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Christopher Glasgow

Titles: Teacher - Physical Education
Locations: Elementary - Moriarty Magnet School, Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Shelley Glennon

Titles: Teacher - Grade 7 Math
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

John Glover

Titles: AE Director
Locations: Norwich Regional Adult Education

Laura Goderre

Titles: Teacher - Grade 3
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Cassandra Godwin

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Boon Yen Goh

Titles: FOODSERVICE MANAGER
Locations: Early Learning Center - Bishop

Laurene Gomes

Titles: Math Specialist
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Mayra Gonzalez-Cruz

Titles: Teacher - Grade 7 Science
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Kyle Gould

Titles: Teacher - Music Technology
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Mary Gouveia

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Elementary - Moriarty Magnet School

Kally Grandieri

Titles: Teacher - Grade 3
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Barbara Grant

Titles: Teacher - TESOL
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Melony Grant

Titles: Pre-K Paraeducator
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Reilynn Grant

Titles: Para Educator - Special Ed
Locations: Elementary - Moriarty Magnet School

Laura Gray

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Tabatha Grebinger-Martin

Titles: Board Certified Behavior Analyst (BCBA)
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Tyrese Green

Titles: Para Educator - Spec. Ed.
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

William Greene

Titles: Para Educator - Special Ed
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Kathryn Greeno

Titles: Site Supervisor Asst.
Locations: Norwich Regional Adult Education