Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 28 > showing 151 - 180 of 829 constituents

Kimberly Childress

Titles: Principal - Assistant
Locations: District - System Wide

Nicole Chinigo

Titles: Teacher - Grade 6 Science
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Lakisha Chinn

Titles: Para Educator - EASE
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Megan Chittenden

Titles: Teacher - Grade 4
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Jennifer Chochoms

Titles: Teacher - Grade 5
Locations: Elementary - Moriarty Magnet School

Janee Cholewa

Titles: Family Engagement & Attendance Coordinator
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Laurie Cimino

Titles: Teacher - TESOL
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Luz Clavijo-Parrado

Titles: Teacher - TESOL
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Sierra Clayton

Titles: Teacher Resident
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Whitney Clayton

Titles: ESOL TEACHER
Locations: Norwich Regional Adult Education

Andrea Cleary

Titles: Teacher - Grade 6 Social Studies
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Jared Clewell

Titles: Network Technician
Locations: District - Central Office

Katherine Clifton

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Devon Colburn

Titles: Custodian
Locations: District - Central Office, Elementary - Uncas School

Austin Coley

Titles: Teacher - General Music/Instrumental/Choral
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Ashley Collelo

Titles: Teacher - Grade 6 Social Studies
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Shonya Collier

Titles: Teacher - Technology Integration
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Marjorie Collins

Titles: Teacher - Grade 6 Science
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Frank Colmenares

Titles: Registered Behavior Technician
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Michelle Combs

Titles: Math Specialist
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Claire Concannon

Titles: Teacher - Kindergarten
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Isaiah Concepcion

Titles: Para Educator - Special Ed
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Rosa Conte

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Brandon Cook

Titles: Teacher - Grade 1
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Cassidy Corey

Titles: Teacher - Grade 5
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Alicia Cormier

Titles: Teacher - Grade 1
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Lisa Cormier

Titles: Instructional Specialist - Equity Coach
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School, District - Central Office

Wilma Cotto

Titles: Para Educator - Special Ed
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Melissa Courter

Titles: ISS Supervisor
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Shannon Cozart

Titles: Teacher - Grade 2
Locations: Elementary - Mahan School