Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 28 > showing 1 - 30 of 838 constituents

Matthew Abbey

Titles: Teacher - Physical Education
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School, Elementary - Veterans School

Rachel Abrams

Titles: Teacher - Gen Music/Instr Music/Chorus
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Kerry Adams

Titles: Registered Behavior Technician
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Charungrat Aiemsomang

Titles: FOODSERVICE KITCHEN WORKER
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Tarana Akhmedova

Titles: Math Specialist
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Keily Alarcon

Titles: Coordinator of After School Programs
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Julie Albertson

Titles: Teacher - Grade 7 Science
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Molly Alexander

Titles: Teacher - Preschool/Special Education
Locations: Early Learning Center - Bishop, Elementary - Huntington School

Arelis Aliceas

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

David Allen

Titles: Residency Specialist
Locations: District - Central Office

Louis Allen

Titles: Athletic Director
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School, Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Allyne Altman

Titles: Teacher - General Music
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Molly Anderson

Titles: Teacher - Grade 3
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Beatriz Andino

Titles: Teacher - TESOL
Locations: Elementary - Uncas School

Jandira Andrews

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Gold Anighoro

Titles: Coordinator of After School Programs
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Morgan Anthony

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Diana Arana

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

David Arcangel

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Rica Armstrong

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Rebecca Arrigoni

Titles: Teacher - Grade 7 ELA
Locations: Middle - Kelly STEAM Magnet School

Karon Ashe

Titles: Para Educator - STRIVE
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Kevin Ashey

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School, District - Hickory Offices

Patricia Ashford

Titles: Teacher - Out of District Liaison - OOD
Locations: District - Central Office

Michel-Ange Aurelus-Joseph

Titles: Para Educator - STARS
Locations: Elementary - Stanton School

Trisha Averso

Titles: Teacher - Grade 4
Locations: Elementary - Wequonnoc Magnet School

Dominique Aviles

Titles: Pre-K Paraeducator
Locations: Elementary - Huntington School

Haydee Ayala

Titles: Teacher - TESOL
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School

Chantel Bailey

Titles: Para Educator
Locations: Elementary - Veterans School

Idriz Balidemaj

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Middle - TM Global Studies Magnet School